phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 23103 Us Highway 96, Kirbyville, TX 75956

23103 Us Highway 96, Kirbyville, TX 75956Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $100,640County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 23103 Us Highway 96, Kirbyville, TX 75956 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $100,640.

The gross building area is 4,830 square feet and the land area is 65,340 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Ab 295 H & Tc Tr 92 Carpenter'S Auto Repair 772 /295 1.5 Acres

$100,640

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,830
Land Size65,340
Land Value$15,000
Improved Value$85,640
Total Assessed Value$100,640
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number000295004910
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Basement3