phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 302 E Fm 1004, Call, TX 75933

302 E Fm 1004, Call, TX 75933Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $94,841County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 302 E Fm 1004, Call, TX 75933 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $94,841.

The gross building area is 2,365 square feet and the land area is 226,076 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Ab 295 H & Tc Tr 58 1235/570 5.19 Acres

$94,841

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,365
Land Size226,076
Land Value$56,893
Improved Value$37,948
Total Assessed Value$94,841
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number000295011600
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Basement3