Fm 2799, Jasper, TX 75951 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Fm 2799, Jasper, TX 75951 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $42,100.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 130,680 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Ab 340 S S Lewis Tr 174 359/651-126/558 3 Acres
$42,100
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size130,680
Land Value$39,600
Improved Value$2,500
Total Assessed Value$42,100
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number000340020300