Parkside Dr, Brookeland, TX 75931 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Parkside Dr, Brookeland, TX 75931 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $440,812.
The gross building area is 8,952 square feet and the land area is 115,434 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Ab 344 L Letney & 987 W Landis Church @ Rayburn Country 383 /109 2.65 Acres
$440,812
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area8,952
Land Size115,434
Land Value$66,250
Improved Value$374,562
Total Assessed Value$440,812
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number000344000300