352 Tx State Highway 62, Buna, TX 77612 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 352 Tx State Highway 62, Buna, TX 77612 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $213,227.
The gross building area is 12,028 square feet and the land area is 304,920 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Ab 390 W Mitchell 7 Acres
$213,227
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area12,028
Land Size304,920
Land Value$28,000
Improved Value$185,227
Total Assessed Value$213,227
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number000390027402