phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 731 Tx State Highway 62, Buna, TX 77612

731 Tx State Highway 62, Buna, TX 77612Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $39,991County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 731 Tx State Highway 62, Buna, TX 77612 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $39,991.

The gross building area is 2,860 square feet and the land area is 8,712 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Ab 390 W Mitchell Tr 613 Blue-Main Street Wash 1282/887 0.2 Acres

$39,991

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,860
Land Size8,712
Land Value$13,068
Improved Value$26,923
Total Assessed Value$39,991
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number000390061100
Cap RateN/A
36
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
33
Bikeable

Amenities

Basement3