phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 35073 Us Highway 96, Buna, TX 77612

35073 Us Highway 96, Buna, TX 77612Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $194,250County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 35073 Us Highway 96, Buna, TX 77612 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $194,250.

The gross building area is 2,100 square feet and the land area is 18,731 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Ab 390 W Mitchell Tr 372 Cougar Stop Smoke Shop 777 /809 0.433 Acres

$194,250

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,100
Land Size18,731
Land Value$49,512
Improved Value$144,738
Total Assessed Value$194,250
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number000390074400
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Basement3