35457 S Us Highway 96, Buna, TX 77612 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 35457 S Us Highway 96, Buna, TX 77612 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $180,644.
The gross building area is 3,631 square feet and the land area is 165,964 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Ab 390 W Mitchell Fka Buna Tire And Lube 1188/675 3.81 Acres
$180,644
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,631
Land Size165,964
Land Value$131,008
Improved Value$49,636
Total Assessed Value$180,644
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number000390085460