34390 S Us Highway 96, Buna, TX 77612 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 34390 S Us Highway 96, Buna, TX 77612 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $212,318.
The gross building area is 4,760 square feet and the land area is 40,075 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2006.
Legal description: Ab 390 W Mitchell Tr 466 750 /1106 0.918 Acres
$212,318
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,760
Land Size40,075
Land Value$5,508
Improved Value$206,810
Total Assessed Value$212,318
Year Built2006
County NameJasper
Account Number000390093210
Amenities
Basement3