phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 132 Us Highway Business 96, Buna, TX 77612

132 Us Highway Business 96, Buna, TX 77612Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $47,506County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 132 Us Highway Business 96, Buna, TX 77612 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $47,506.

The gross building area is 2,642 square feet and the land area is 12,632 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Ab 390 W Mitchell Tr 635 Bus 96 0.29 Acres

$47,506

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,642
Land Size12,632
Land Value$18,949
Improved Value$28,557
Total Assessed Value$47,506
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number000390095500
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Basement3