35024 Us Highway 96, Buna, TX 77612 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 35024 Us Highway 96, Buna, TX 77612 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $612,330.
The gross building area is 3,076 square feet and the land area is 60,113 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2004.
Legal description: Ab 390 W Mitchell Tr 647 Valero Gas Station 688 /392 1.38 Acres
$612,330
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,076
Land Size60,113
Land Value$102,318
Improved Value$510,012
Total Assessed Value$612,330
Year Built2004
County NameJasper
Account Number000390102100
Amenities
Basement3