phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 35125 Us Highway 96, Buna, TX 77612

35125 Us Highway 96, Buna, TX 77612Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $237,760County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 35125 Us Highway 96, Buna, TX 77612 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $237,760.

The gross building area is 4,568 square feet and the land area is 29,621 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Ab 390 W Mitchell Tr 519 472 /63 0.682 Acres

$237,760

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,568
Land Size29,621
Land Value$62,387
Improved Value$175,373
Total Assessed Value$237,760
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number000390103801
Cap RateN/A
34
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
33
Bikeable

Amenities

Basement3