Fm 1131 Rd, Evadale, TX 77615 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Fm 1131 Rd, Evadale, TX 77615 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $291,783.
The gross building area is 3,228 square feet and the land area is 130,680 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Ab 413 B Richardson Next To Tr 10 113 /525-288/333 3 Acres
$291,783
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,228
Land Size130,680
Land Value$12,000
Improved Value$279,783
Total Assessed Value$291,783
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number000413019450