phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 12808 W Interstate 10, San Antonio, TX 78249

12808 W Interstate 10, San Antonio, TX 78249TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 1998Total Assessed Value $2,808,520County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 12808 W Interstate 10, San Antonio, TX 78249 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $2,808,520.

The gross building area is 3,579 square feet and the land area is 88,645 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1998.

Legal description: Ncb 19189 Blk 2 Lot Se Irr 118.3Ft Of 1

$2,808,520

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area3,579
Land Size88,645
Land Value$2,727,520
Improved Value$81,000
Total Assessed Value$2,808,520
Year Built1998
County NameBexar
Account Number734147
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units2