39700 Us Highway 96, Buna, TX 77612 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 39700 Us Highway 96, Buna, TX 77612 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $574,578.
The gross building area is 11,331 square feet and the land area is 70,132 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Ab 546 E Whitmire Aka Mill Creek Baptist 475 /378-546/678 1.613 Acres
$574,578
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area11,331
Land Size70,132
Land Value$41,229
Improved Value$533,349
Total Assessed Value$574,578
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number000546001900