phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 822 County Road 701, Kirbyville, TX 75956

822 County Road 701, Kirbyville, TX 75956Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $140,095County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 822 County Road 701, Kirbyville, TX 75956 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $140,095.

The gross building area is 3,012 square feet and the land area is 43,560 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Ab 549 J Youngblood Church 130/139 1 Acres

$140,095

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,012
Land Size43,560
Land Value$27,000
Improved Value$113,095
Total Assessed Value$140,095
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number000549002620
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0