phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 505 E Martin Luther King, Jasper, TX 75951

505 E Martin Luther King, Jasper, TX 75951Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $672,118County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 505 E Martin Luther King, Jasper, TX 75951 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $672,118.

The gross building area is 10,110 square feet and the land area is 45,738 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Ab 567 Thos Wilson Tr 153 1.049 Acres

$672,118

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area10,110
Land Size45,738
Land Value$10,490
Improved Value$661,628
Total Assessed Value$672,118
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number000567018500
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0