1412 S Margaret Ave, Kirbyville, TX 75956 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 1412 S Margaret Ave, Kirbyville, TX 75956 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $211,065.
The gross building area is 3,168 square feet and the land area is 57,499 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2019.
Legal description: Ab 586 John Gilbert Tr 129 1181/50-1183/587 1.32 Acres
$211,065
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,168
Land Size57,499
Land Value$40,033
Improved Value$171,032
Total Assessed Value$211,065
Year Built2019
County NameJasper
Account Number000586025800