15550 N Us Highway 96, Brookeland, TX 75931 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 15550 N Us Highway 96, Brookeland, TX 75931 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $110,001.
The gross building area is 1,200 square feet and the land area is 155,945 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Ab 602 S W Blount 1367/998 3.584 Acres
$110,001
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,200
Land Size155,945
Land Value$96,768
Improved Value$13,233
Total Assessed Value$110,001
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number000602009803