phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 15972 S Us Highway 96, Kirbyville, TX 75956

15972 S Us Highway 96, Kirbyville, TX 75956Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $709,009County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 15972 S Us Highway 96, Kirbyville, TX 75956 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $709,009.

The gross building area is 7,596 square feet and the land area is 491,792 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Ab 792 D F Gunter 460/885 11.29 Acres

$709,009

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area7,596
Land Size491,792
Land Value$109,987
Improved Value$599,022
Total Assessed Value$709,009
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number000792001000
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0