20747 W Interstate 10, San Antonio, TX 78257 – TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Property Details
The Commercial property 20747 W Interstate 10, San Antonio, TX 78257 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $811,860.
The gross building area is 648 square feet and the land area is 48,395 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1985.
Legal description: Ncb 18333 Blk Lot P-8 "Ih 10 W/Traylor" Annexation
$811,860
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area648
Land Size48,395
Land Value$810,860
Improved Value$1,000
Total Assessed Value$811,860
Year Built1985
County NameBexar
Account Number698130
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 200