phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3266 N Us Highway 96, Jasper, TX 75951

3266 N Us Highway 96, Jasper, TX 75951Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $431,477County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 3266 N Us Highway 96, Jasper, TX 75951 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $431,477.

The gross building area is 2,400 square feet and the land area is 230,432 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Ab 915 J H Kirby Tr 52 Reeds Metals Inc 1368/465 5.285 Acres

$431,477

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,400
Land Size230,432
Land Value$65,573
Improved Value$365,904
Total Assessed Value$431,477
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number000915010400
Cap RateN/A
5
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
9
Bikeable

Amenities

Basement3