phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3507 N Sunbelt Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218

3507 N Sunbelt Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218EXEMPT - OFFICE

CommercialYear Built 1986Total Assessed Value $619,100County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 3507 N Sunbelt Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is EXEMPT - OFFICE. The total assessed value of this property is $619,100.

The gross building area is 3,500 square feet and the land area is 17,398 square feet for this EXEMPT - OFFICE built in 1986.

Legal description: Ncb 16889 Blk 2 Lot 8

$619,100

Sub Property TypeEXEMPT - OFFICE
Building Area3,500
Land Size17,398
Land Value$94,830
Improved Value$524,270
Total Assessed Value$619,100
Year Built1986
County NameBexar
Account Number632109
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space6
HeatingYes
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeCarport 0
Number of Units4