phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 160 S Commercial St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

160 S Commercial St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1995Total Assessed Value $128,706County San Patricio

Property Details

The Commercial property 160 S Commercial St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336 is located in San Patricio County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $128,706.

The gross building area is 1,200 square feet and the land area is 10,498 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1995.

Legal description: LTS 252627 BLK 513 AR PASS 0.241 ACRES

$128,706

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,200
Land Size10,498
Land Value$32,625
Improved Value$96,081
Total Assessed Value$128,706
Year Built1995
County NameSan Patricio
Account Number0011-0513-0025-003
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Lot Depth (ft)1400
Lot Frontage (ft)750