phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 354 N Commercial St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

354 N Commercial St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1940Total Assessed Value $67,258County San Patricio

Property Details

The Commercial property 354 N Commercial St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336 is located in San Patricio County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $67,258.

The gross building area is 1,748 square feet and the land area is 7,013 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1940.

Legal description: LTS 30 & 31 BLK 517 AR PASS 0.161 ACRES

$67,258

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,748
Land Size7,013
Land Value$10,900
Improved Value$56,358
Total Assessed Value$67,258
Year Built1940
County NameSan Patricio
Account Number0011-0517-0030-000
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Lot Depth (ft)1400
Lot Frontage (ft)500