phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Goodnight, Aransas Pass, TX

Goodnight, Aransas Pass, TX Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $60,807County San Patricio

Property Details

The Commercial property Goodnight, Aransas Pass, TX is located in San Patricio County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $60,807.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 5,009 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: LT CT 50 17 TO 20 BLK 550 AR PASS-B & D 0.115 ACRES

$60,807

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size5,009
Land Value$9,375
Improved Value$51,432
Total Assessed Value$60,807
Year BuiltN/A
County NameSan Patricio
Account Number0011-0550-0017-002 02
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0