165 County Road 826, Buna, TX 77612 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 165 County Road 826, Buna, TX 77612 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $23,600.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 174,240 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: FOWLER MH PARK 3 HOOK-UPS REF 856-002003 542 /402 181-000584-000821 4 ACRES
$23,600
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size174,240
Land Value$20,000
Improved Value$3,600
Total Assessed Value$23,600
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number001275000100