phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 10723 Fredericksburg Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230

10723 Fredericksburg Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 2000Total Assessed Value $1,388,100County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 10723 Fredericksburg Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $1,388,100.

The gross building area is 2,928 square feet and the land area is 60,984 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 2000.

Legal description: Ncb 14863 Blk 1 Lot 13 (Savr-Petsc Subd) New For 2007 Per Plat 9570/34 Filed 5-5-06

$1,388,100

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area2,928
Land Size60,984
Land Value$1,388,000
Improved Value$100
Total Assessed Value$1,388,100
Year Built2000
County NameBexar
Account Number1062175
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
Parking Space120
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 0