phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1323 Hallmark Dr, San Antonio, TX 78216

1323 Hallmark Dr, San Antonio, TX 78216CAR RENTAL AGENCY

CommercialYear Built 1967Total Assessed Value $650,015County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 1323 Hallmark Dr, San Antonio, TX 78216 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is CAR RENTAL AGENCY. The total assessed value of this property is $650,015.

The gross building area is 7,600 square feet and the land area is 26,101 square feet for this CAR RENTAL AGENCY built in 1967.

Legal description: Ncb 11957 Blk 5A Lot W 90 Ft Of 15

$650,015

Sub Property TypeCAR RENTAL AGENCY
Building Area7,600
Land Size26,101
Land Value$179,830
Improved Value$470,185
Total Assessed Value$650,015
Year Built1967
County NameBexar
Account Number495850
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningNone
HeatingYes
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units3