839 S Main, Jasper, TX 75951 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 839 S Main, Jasper, TX 75951 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $104,515.
The gross building area is 1,588 square feet and the land area is 23,522 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2012.
Legal description: Lot 3-4 Blk 4 Blackshear Taqueria Durango 1017/791 0.538 Acres
$104,515
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,588
Land Size23,522
Land Value$20,154
Improved Value$84,361
Total Assessed Value$104,515
Year Built2012
County NameJasper
Account Number002900004010
Amenities
Basement3