phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 110 Gallaher, Three Rivers, TX 78071

110 Gallaher, Three Rivers, TX 78071Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $201,920County Live Oak

Property Details

The Commercial property 110 Gallaher, Three Rivers, TX 78071 is located in Live Oak County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $201,920.

The gross building area is 2,638 square feet and the land area is 33,750 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Murray Hill Block 130 Lot 6 - 10 (Police Station)

$201,920

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,638
Land Size33,750
Land Value$41,000
Improved Value$160,920
Total Assessed Value$201,920
Year BuiltN/A
County NameLive Oak
Account Number0060-0130-0006-00
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0