phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 137 N Main St, Jasper, TX 75951

137 N Main St, Jasper, TX 75951Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $560,097County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 137 N Main St, Jasper, TX 75951 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $560,097.

The gross building area is 9,744 square feet and the land area is 13,068 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Lot Pt 19 & Pt 20 Jasper 137 N Main Ref #7600-007800 438/436 0.3 Acres

$560,097

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area9,744
Land Size13,068
Land Value$25,800
Improved Value$534,297
Total Assessed Value$560,097
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number007600007801
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0