366 Bowie St, Jasper, TX 75951 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 366 Bowie St, Jasper, TX 75951 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $26,886.
The gross building area is 1,038 square feet and the land area is 3,485 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Lot Pt 45 Jasper 1327/689 .0753 Acres
$26,886
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,038
Land Size3,485
Land Value$3,060
Improved Value$23,826
Total Assessed Value$26,886
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number007600018200
Amenities
Basement3