phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 314 N Main, Jasper, TX 75951

314 N Main, Jasper, TX 75951Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $3,159,765County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 314 N Main, Jasper, TX 75951 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $3,159,765.

The gross building area is 43,437 square feet and the land area is 112,820 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Lot 49-52 Jasper First Baptist Church/Day School 2.59 Acres

$3,159,765

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area43,437
Land Size112,820
Land Value$75,030
Improved Value$3,084,735
Total Assessed Value$3,159,765
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number007600019570
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0