phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 450 N Wheeler St, Jasper, TX 75951

450 N Wheeler St, Jasper, TX 75951Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $99,469County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 450 N Wheeler St, Jasper, TX 75951 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $99,469.

The gross building area is 1,260 square feet and the land area is 10,454 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Lot Pt 131 Ford State Farm Insurance 393/181 0.238 Acres

$99,469

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,260
Land Size10,454
Land Value$31,101
Improved Value$68,368
Total Assessed Value$99,469
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number007680003200
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Basement3