phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 531 N Wheeler St, Jasper, TX 75951

531 N Wheeler St, Jasper, TX 75951Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $124,246County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 531 N Wheeler St, Jasper, TX 75951 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $124,246.

The gross building area is 448 square feet and the land area is 25,265 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Lot Pt Of 3 & All Of 4-6 Blk 1 Trotti Addn 1013/760 & 1024/849-Correction Deed Silsbee Propane 0.576 Acres

$124,246

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area448
Land Size25,265
Land Value$62,726
Improved Value$61,520
Total Assessed Value$124,246
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number007900000500
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Basement3