phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 216 E Main St, Kirbyville, TX 75956

216 E Main St, Kirbyville, TX 75956Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $40,661County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 216 E Main St, Kirbyville, TX 75956 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $40,661.

The gross building area is 1,400 square feet and the land area is 11,326 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Lot W/5' 16 All 17 Pt 18 N/Pt 19 Nw/10' 20 Blk 29 Kirbyville Potters Wheel 1212/249 0.26 Acres

$40,661

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,400
Land Size11,326
Land Value$14,157
Improved Value$26,504
Total Assessed Value$40,661
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number008200035000
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0