phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 305 E Main St, Kirbyville, TX 75956

305 E Main St, Kirbyville, TX 75956Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $78,559County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 305 E Main St, Kirbyville, TX 75956 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $78,559.

The gross building area is 4,410 square feet and the land area is 5,227 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Lot E/8' 3 & All 4 & W 5-1/2 ' 5 Blk 37 Kirbyville Palace Theatre Bldg 431 /168&<Br />0.117 Acs.

$78,559

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,410
Land Size5,227
Land Value$6,371
Improved Value$72,188
Total Assessed Value$78,559
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number008200047200
Cap RateN/A
35
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
36