phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 106 Kellie Ave, Kirbyville, TX 75956

106 Kellie Ave, Kirbyville, TX 75956Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1991Total Assessed Value $112,256County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 106 Kellie Ave, Kirbyville, TX 75956 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $112,256.

The gross building area is 5,474 square feet and the land area is 13,939 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1991.

Legal description: Lts 21-24 Blk 37 Kirbyville 0.321 Acs.

$112,256

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area5,474
Land Size13,939
Land Value$13,974
Improved Value$98,282
Total Assessed Value$112,256
Year Built1991
County NameJasper
Account Number008200049300
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0