phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 105 Main St, Kirbyville, TX 75956

105 Main St, Kirbyville, TX 75956Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $828,531County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 105 Main St, Kirbyville, TX 75956 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $828,531.

The gross building area is 11,465 square feet and the land area is 30,056 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Lot 1-4 & 21-24 Blk 40 Kirbyville Church 503 /918-1321/892 0.688 Acs.

$828,531

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area11,465
Land Size30,056
Land Value$37,462
Improved Value$791,069
Total Assessed Value$828,531
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number008200052300
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0