205 Lavielle St, Kirbyville, TX 75956 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 205 Lavielle St, Kirbyville, TX 75956 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $679,554.
The gross building area is 10,548 square feet and the land area is 31,363 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Lot 4-12 Blk 50 Kirbyville Christus Family Practice 460 /372 0.723 Acs.
$679,554
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area10,548
Land Size31,363
Land Value$39,367
Improved Value$640,187
Total Assessed Value$679,554
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number008200062200