phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 302 W Levert St 322, Kirbyville, TX 75956

302 W Levert St 322, Kirbyville, TX 75956Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $392,415County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 302 W Levert St 322, Kirbyville, TX 75956 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $392,415.

The gross building area is 6,659 square feet and the land area is 41,818 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Lot 13-24 Blk 63 Kirbyville Duplexes 0.964 Acs.

$392,415

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,659
Land Size41,818
Land Value$52,490
Improved Value$339,925
Total Assessed Value$392,415
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number008200075100
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0