phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 314 N Herndon Ave, Kirbyville, TX 75956

314 N Herndon Ave, Kirbyville, TX 75956Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1999Total Assessed Value $492,479County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 314 N Herndon Ave, Kirbyville, TX 75956 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $492,479.

The gross building area is 4,758 square feet and the land area is 54,886 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1999.

Legal description: Lot 12 & Pt Of 13 Bean S/D Dept Of Human Services 439/227 1.263 Acres

$492,479

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,758
Land Size54,886
Land Value$13,754
Improved Value$478,725
Total Assessed Value$492,479
Year Built1999
County NameJasper
Account Number008205000800
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0