phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Otis Cooper, Kirbyville, TX 75956

Otis Cooper, Kirbyville, TX 75956Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1991Total Assessed Value $77,080County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property Otis Cooper, Kirbyville, TX 75956 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $77,080.

The gross building area is 3,082 square feet and the land area is 32,670 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1991.

Legal description: Lot 3/4 Of 4 Blk 7 Texas Tram 0.75 Acres

$77,080

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,082
Land Size32,670
Land Value$9,375
Improved Value$67,705
Total Assessed Value$77,080
Year Built1991
County NameJasper
Account Number008260005300
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0