phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Telge Rd, Cypress, TX 77429

Telge Rd, Cypress, TX 77429Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $400,582County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Telge Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $400,582.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 44,867 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Tr 17F Abst 133 A Bodin Map Ref:Map 4765A

$400,582

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size44,867
Land Value$358,936
Improved Value$41,646
Total Assessed Value$400,582
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0410890000641
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0