phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Hwy 72, Three Rivers, TX 78071

Hwy 72, Three Rivers, TX 78071Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $37,744County Live Oak

Property Details

The Commercial property Hwy 72, Three Rivers, TX 78071 is located in Live Oak County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $37,744.

The gross building area is 560 square feet and the land area is 13,939 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Three Rivers Block 5 Lot 1 - 4 0.32 Acres

$37,744

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area560
Land Size13,939
Land Value$20,500
Improved Value$17,244
Total Assessed Value$37,744
Year BuiltN/A
County NameLive Oak
Account Number0100-0005-0001-00
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0