phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 9903 Nationwide Dr, San Antonio, TX 78251

9903 Nationwide Dr, San Antonio, TX 78251CORPORATE CAMPUS

CommercialYear Built 2011Total Assessed Value $37,500,000County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 9903 Nationwide Dr, San Antonio, TX 78251 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is CORPORATE CAMPUS. The total assessed value of this property is $37,500,000.

The gross building area is 266,681 square feet and the land area is 1,315,076 square feet for this CORPORATE CAMPUS built in 2011.

Legal description: Ncb 17642 (Westover Hills-Nationwide), Block 52 Lot 1 2012 New Acct Per Plat 9632/117-5 Filed 09/16/2011

$37,500,000

Sub Property TypeCORPORATE CAMPUS
Building Area266,681
Land Size1,315,076
Land Value$11,954,040
Improved Value$25,545,960
Total Assessed Value$37,500,000
Year Built2011
County NameBexar
Account Number1164500
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
Parking Space2501
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 0