160 N Wheeler St, Jasper, TX 75951 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 160 N Wheeler St, Jasper, TX 75951 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $237,038.
The gross building area is 6,144 square feet and the land area is 54,886 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Lot Pt 105-108 Norvell Jasper Co Tax Office/At&T 554 /850 1.26 Acres
$237,038
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,144
Land Size54,886
Land Value$89,190
Improved Value$147,848
Total Assessed Value$237,038
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number010400000100
Amenities
Basement3