phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3600 Wiseman Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78251

3600 Wiseman Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78251CORPORATE CAMPUS

CommercialYear Built 2004Total Assessed Value $18,200,000County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 3600 Wiseman Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78251 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is CORPORATE CAMPUS. The total assessed value of this property is $18,200,000.

The gross building area is 110,720 square feet and the land area is 674,744 square feet for this CORPORATE CAMPUS built in 2004.

Legal description: Ncb 18170 Blk 7 Lot 1 Westover Hills Ut-23

$18,200,000
NOI
100%

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeCORPORATE CAMPUS
Building Area110,720
Land Size674,744
Land Value$4,304,870
Improved Value$13,895,130
Total Assessed Value$18,200,000
Year Built2004
County NameBexar
Account Number691826
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
Parking Space8
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeCarport 0
Number of Units1