phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1196 Private Road 405, Brookeland, TX 75931

1196 Private Road 405, Brookeland, TX 75931Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $182,077County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 1196 Private Road 405, Brookeland, TX 75931 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $182,077.

The gross building area is 6,968 square feet and the land area is 90,605 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Rayburn Country Ab 987 & 988 Tr 17 880 /113 2.075 Acres

$182,077

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,968
Land Size90,605
Land Value$51,875
Improved Value$130,202
Total Assessed Value$182,077
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number012400000044
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Basement3